Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Luxembourg (2022)
Leagues of Luxembourg (2022/23)
Leagues of
Luxembourg
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
Division Nationale (1. League)
1.
Swift Hesperange
2.
Progrès Niedercorn
3.
F91 Dudelange
4.
Union Titus Pétange
5.
FC Differdange 03
6.
US Mondorf-les-Bains
7.
Jeunesse Esch-sur-Alzette
8.
RFC Union Luxembourg
9.
UNA Strassen
10.
FC Wiltz 71
11.
Victoria Rosport
12.
FC Mondercange
13.
CS Fola Esch
14.
UN Käerjèng '97
15.
Etzella Ettelbruck
16.
US Hostert
Promotion d'Honneur (2. League)
1.
FC Schifflange 95
2.
Marisca Mersch
3.
SC Bettembourg
4.
Jeunesse Canach
5.
FC Rodange 91
6.
US Rumelange
7.
FC Mamer 32
8.
Alisontia Steinsel
9.
Berdenia Berbourg
10.
Blo-Wäiss Medernach
11.
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
12.
CS Grevenmacher
13.
Jeunesse Junglinster
14.
FC Luxembourg City
15.
Atert Bissen
16.
Jeunesse Schieren
1.Division Bezirk 1 (3. League)
Alliance Äischdall
AS Hosingen
Avenir Beggen
FC 72 Erpeldange
FC Kehlen
FC Lorentzweiler
FC Pratzerthal / Redange
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach / Hupperdange
Jeunesse Useldange
Minerva Lintgen
Sporting Mertzig
US Berdorf / Consdorf 01
US Feulen
Young Boys Diekirch
1.Division Bezirk 2 (3. League)
Blo-Wäiss Itzig
CS Sanem
FC Schengen
Koeppchen Wormeldange
Red Black / Égalité 07 Pfaffenthal Weimerskirch
Red Star Merl-Belair
The Belval Belvaux
Union 05 Kayl / Tétange
Union Mertert / Wasserbillig
Union Remich / Bous
US Esch
US Sandweiler
2. Division (4. League)
AS Wincrange
CS Obercorn
Daring Club Echternach
ÉS Clemency
FC Kopstal 33
FC Munsbach
FC Steinfort
Green Boys 77 Harlange / Tarchamps
Orania Vianden
US Rambrouch
3. Division (5. League)
Claravallis Clervaux
Les Aiglons Dalheim
US Moutfort-Medingen