Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Scotland (2023)
Leagues of Scotland (2023/24)
Leagues of
Scotland
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
Scottish Premiership (1. League)
Aberdeen FC
Celtic Glasgow
Dundee FC
Glasgow Rangers
Heart of Midlothian FC
Hibernian Edinburgh
Kilmarnock FC
Livingston FC
Motherwell FC
Ross County
St. Johnstone Perth
St. Mirren Paisley
Scottish Championship (2. League)
Airdrieonians FC
Arbroath FC
Ayr United
Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Partick Thistle
Queen's Park FC
Raith Rovers Kirkcaldy
Scottish League One (3. League)
Alloa Athletic
Annan Athletic
Cove Rangers
Edinburgh City
Falkirk FC
Hamilton Academical
Kelty Hearts
Montrose FC
Queen of the South FC
Stirling Albion
Scottish League Two (4. League)
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Clyde FC
Dumbarton FC
East Fife FC
Elgin City
Forfar Athletic
Peterhead FC
Stenhousemuir FC
Stranraer FC
The Spartans Edinburgh
Highland League (5. League)
Banks O'Dee Aberdeen
Brechin City
Brora Rangers
Buckie Thistle
Clachnacuddin Inverness
Deveronvale FC
Formartine United
Forres Mechanics FC
Fraserburgh FC
Huntly FC
Inverurie Loco Works
Keith FC
Lossiemouth FC
Nairn County FC
Rothes FC
Turriff United
Wick Academy
Lowland league (5. League)
Albion Rovers Coatbridge
Berwick Rangers
Bo'ness United
Caledonian Braves Motherwell
Cowdenbeath FC
East Kilbride FC
East Stirlingshire FC
Edinburgh University AFC
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Gretna 2008
Linlithgow Rose
Open Goal Broomhill
Stirling University FC
Tranent Juniors
East of Scotland Premier (6. League)
Broxburn Athletic
Crossgates Primrose
Dunbar United
Dundonald Bluebell
Jeanfield Swifts Perth
Sauchie Juniors
Tynecastle FC
Midlands League (6. League)
Broughty Athletic
Carnoustie Panmure
Dundee North End
Dundee Violet
East Craigie FC
Kirriemuir Thistle
Lochee Harp
Lochee United
North Caledonian League (6. League)
Fort William FC
Inverness Athletic
Orkney FC
South of Scotland League (6. League)
Dalbeattie Star
Newton Stewart FC
Nithsdale Wanderers
West of Scotland Premier (6. League)
Arthurlie FC
Auchinleck Talbot
Beith Juniors
Benburb Govan
Clydebank FC
Cumnock Juniors
Darvel FC
Gartcairn Juniors
Glenafton Athletic
Irvine Meadow XI
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
Pollok FC
Troon FC
East of Scotland First Division (7. League)
Camelon Juniors
Dunipace FC
Heriot-Watt University FC
Leith Athletic
Lochore Welfare
Newtongrange Star
Preston Athletic
Whitehill Welfare
North Region Championship (7. League)
Islavale Keith
West of Scotland First Division (7. League)
Ashfield FC
Blantyre Victoria
Cambuslang Rangers
Johnstone Burgh
Kilbirnie Ladeside
Kilwinning Rangers
Neilston FC
Petershill FC
Renfrew FC
Rutherglen Glencairn
Shotts Bon Accord
St. Roch's FC
Whitletts Victoria
East of Scotland Second Division (8. League)
Armadale Thistle
Arniston Rangers
Dalkeith Thistle
Peebles Rovers
St Andrews United
West of Scotland Second Division (8. League)
Ardrossan Winton Rovers
Cumbernauld United
Forth Wanderers
Glasgow Perthshire
Glasgow University
Kilsyth Rangers
Larkhall Thistle
Maryhill FC
Muirkirk JFC
Vale of Clyde FC
Wishaw Juniors
Yoker Athletic
East of Scotland Third Division (9. League)
Bathgate Thistle
Hawick Royal Albert
Livingston United
Pumpherston Juniors
Stoneyburn JFC
West of Scotland Third Division (9. League)
Ardeer Thistle
Bellshill Athletic
Dalry Thistle
Kello Rovers
Lanark United
Lesmahagow JFC
Port Glasgow JFC
Vale of Leven FC
West of Scotland Fourth Division (10. League)
Carluke Rovers
East Kilbride Thistle
Lugar Boswell Thistle
Saltcoats Victoria
Unkown
Aberdeen University FC
Airth Castle Rovers
Annbank United
Douglas Amateurs FC
Drumchapel Amateurs
Eastfield AFC
Elderslie AFC
Hurlford Thistle
Laurieston Villa
Stedfast KAFC
Vale of Atholl FC