Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Australia (2018)
Leagues of Australia (2018)
Leagues of
Australia
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
NPL Australia Capital Territory (2. League)
2.
Canberra Olympic
4.
Tuggeranong United
5.
Belconnen United
NPL New South Wales (2. League)
1.
Sydney Olympic
2.
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3.
Sydney United
4.
Blacktown City Demons
5.
Rockdale City Suns
6.
Marconi Fairfield Stallions
7.
Hakoah Sydney City East
8.
Manly United
9.
Wollongong Wolves
10.
Sutherland Sharks
11.
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
12.
Sydney FC NPL
NPL Northern New South Wales (2. League)
1.
Edgeworth Eagles
3.
Maitland Magpies
4.
Lambton Jaffas FC
5.
Hamilton Olympic FC
6.
Charlestown City Blues
7.
Newcastle Jets Youth
9.
Weston Workers Bears
10.
Adamstown Rosebud
11.
Valentine Phoenix FC
NPL Queensland (2. League)
1.
Queensland Lions
2.
Brisbane Olympic
3.
Western Pride
4.
Moreton Bay United Jets
5.
Brisbane Strikers
6.
Brisbane City
8.
Cairns FC
9.
Brisbane Roar Youth
10.
Gold Coast United
12.
Redlands United
14.
Sunshine Coast FC
NPL South Australia (2. League)
1.
Campbelltown City
2.
Adelaide City
3.
North Eastern MetroStars
4.
Adelaide Comets
4.
Adelaide United Youth
6.
Adelaide Olympic
7.
West Adelaide SC
8.
Para Hills Knights
9.
South Adelaide Panthers
10.
Croydon Kings
12.
West Torrens Birkalla
NPL Tasmania (2. League)
1.
Devonport City Strikers
3.
Hobart Zebras
8.
Clarence United
NPL Victoria (2. League)
1.
Heidelberg United
2.
Bentleigh Greens
3.
Avondale FC
4.
Pascoe Vale FC
5.
Oakleigh Cannons
6.
Port Melbourne Sharks
7.
Kingston City
8.
Dandenong Thunder
9.
Melbourne Knights
10.
South Melbourne FC
11.
Hume City
12.
Green Gully Cavaliers
13.
Northcote City
14.
Bulleen Lions
NPL Western Australia (2. League)
1.
Perth SC
2.
Perth Glory Youth
3.
Cockburn City
4.
Bayswater City SC
5.
Inglewood United
6.
ECU Joondalup
7.
Floreat Athena
8.
Sorrento Duncraig
9.
Stirling Lions
10.
Armadale SC
11.
Balcatta FC
12.
Forrestfield United
ACT Division One (3. League)
ANU Canberra
Northern New South Wales State League (3. League)
Cessnock City Hornets
Toronto Awaba Stags
Wallsend FC
West Wallsend FC
Northern Territory Final Series (3. League)
Casuarina FC
Hellenic Athletic Darwin
NPL New South Wales 2 (3. League)
1.
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
2.
St. George Saints
3.
North Shore Mariners
4.
Central Coast Mariners Academy
5.
Northern Tigers
6.
Mounties Wanderers
7.
Spirit Gladesville
8.
Hills United Brumbies
9.
Rydalmere Lions
10.
Canterbury - Bankstown SC
11.
Western Sydney Wanderers Youth
12.
Macarthur Rams
13.
Parramatta Eagles
14.
Blacktown Spartans
NPL Victoria 2 East (3. League)
1.
Dandenong City SC
3.
Eastern Lions
4.
Springvale White Eagles
5.
Goulburn Valley Suns
6.
Melbourne City Youth
7.
Box Hill United
8.
Langwarrin SC
9.
Murray United
10.
Nunawading City
NPL Victoria 2 West (3. League)
1.
Altona Magic
2.
St. Albans Saints
3.
North Geelong Warriors
4.
Moreland Zebras
5.
Werribee City
6.
Whittlesea Ranges
7.
Melbourne Victory Youth
8.
Brunswick City
10.
Sunshine George Cross
Queensland Premier League (3. League)
1.
Peninsula Power
2.
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
3.
Logan Lightning
Capalaba FC
Ipswich Knights SC
Mitchelton FC
Rochedale Rovers
Souths United
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Wynnum District SC
South Australia State League (3. League)
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Raiders
Cumberland United
Modbury Jets
Salisbury United
Seaford Rangers
Sturt Lions
Western Strikers
White City Woodville
Tasmania Northern Championship (3. League)
Burnie United
Tasmania Southern Championship (3. League)
Glenorchy Knights
Taroona FC
West Australia State League (3. League)
Ashfield SC
Dianella White Eagles
Fremantle City
Gwelup Croatia
Mandurah City
Morley Windmills
Rockingham City
Western Knights
Brisbane Premier League (4. League)
1.
Albany Creek Excelsior
Acacia Ridge SC
Grange Thistle
Mount Gravatt SC
Taringa Rovers
NPL New South Wales 3 (4. League)
Bankstown City Lions
Dulwich Hill FC
Fraser Park FC
Hawkesbury City
Inter Lions Sydney
Stanmore Hawks
Sydney University
Queensland Zonal Final Series (4. League)
Edge Hill United
Gold Coast Knights
Marlin Coast Rangers
Palm Beach Sharks
Surfers Paradise Apollo
South Australia State League 2 (4. League)
Adelaide Cobras
Eastern United
Northern Demons
Playford City Patriots
Victoria State League 1 North-West (4. League)
1.
Geelong SC
2.
North Sunshine Eagles
3.
Preston Lions
5.
Sydenham Park
6.
FC Clifton Hill
9.
Altona City
10.
Essendon Royals
11.
Hoppers Crossing SC
12.
Western Suburbs Melbourne
Banyule City
Keilor Park SC
Victoria State League 1 South-East (4. League)
2.
Richmond SC
6.
Beaumaris SC
7.
Casey Comets
10.
Malvern City
11.
South Springvale FC
Eltham Redbacks
West Australia State League 2 (4. League)
Joondalup City
Kelmscott Roos
Olympic Kingsway
Brisbane Division One (5. League)
Annerley FC
Caboolture Sports
Oxley United
Illawarra Premier League (5. League)
Albion Park White Eagles
Bulli FC
Corrimal Rangers
Cringila Lions
Fernhill FC
Picton Rangers
Port Kembla FC
South Coast United
Tarrawanna Blueys
Wollongong United
New South Wales State League (5. League)
Central Coast United
Victoria State League 2 North-West (5. League)
1.
Whittlesea United
5.
Westgate FC
7.
Hume United
8.
Altona East Phoenix
10.
Mill Park SC
11.
Westvale SC
12.
Diamond Valley United
Victoria State League 2 South-East (5. League)
1.
Doveton SC
3.
Brandon Park SC
4.
Berwick City
5.
Knox City
6.
Doncaster Rovers SC
9.
Peninsula Strikers
11.
Heatherton United
12.
Frankston Pines
Victoria State League 3 North-West (6. League)
Essendon United
FC Strathmore
Williamstown SC
Victoria State League 3 South-East (6. League)
Bayside Argonauts
Brighton SC
Skye United
Victoria State League 4 (7. League)
Croydon City Arrows
Endeavour United
Noble Park SC
Ringwood City
Springvale City
Trugania Hornets
Western Eagles Melbourne
Unkown
Aspendale Stingrays
Balgownie Rangers
Bathurst '75
Brookvale FC
Canberra City
Chinchilla Bears
Coomera Colts
Endeavour Hills Fire
FC Bossy Liverpool
Kiama Quarriers
Kwinana United
Lindfield FC
Logan Metro FC
Machhapuchhre Sydney
Mayfield United
Merrimac FC
Mindil Aces
Mudgeeraba SC
Nepalese United FCWA Perth
Pine Rivers United
Rowville Eagles
Royal Westerns Club
Shepparton South SC
Southport Warriors SC
Uni Hill Eagles
Waverley Wanderers
West Ryde Rovers
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs
White Star Dandenong
Yagoona Lions
Yeti FC Melbourne