Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Luxembourg (2002)
Leagues of Luxembourg (2002/03)
Leagues of
Luxembourg
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
Division Nationale (1. League)
1.
CS Grevenmacher
2.
F91 Dudelange
3.
Jeunesse Esch-sur-Alzette
4.
Union Luxembourg
5.
Swift Hesperange
6.
FC Mondercange
7.
Victoria Rosport
8.
Avenir Beggen
9.
US Rumelange
10.
FC Wiltz 71
11.
Sporting Mertzig
12.
Progrès Niedercorn
Promotion d'Honneur (2. League)
1.
Etzella Ettelbruck
2.
Spora Luxembourg
3.
UN Käerjèng '97
4.
CS Pétange
5.
Alliance 01 Luxembourg
6.
FC Schifflange 95
7.
FC Hamm 37
8.
FC Rodange 91
9.
Koeppchen Wormeldange
9.
Young Boys Diekirch
11.
Red Boys Differdange
12.
US Berdorf / Consdorf 01
13.
Jeunesse Schieren
14.
CS Hobscheid
15.
Daring Club Echternach
1.Division Bezirk 1 (3. League)
1.
Minerva Lintgen
2.
FC Kehlen
3.
Green Boys 77 Harlange / Tarchamps
4.
FC 72 Erpeldange
5.
FC Mamer 32
7.
Union Mertert / Wasserbillig
8.
AS Wincrange
9.
Jeunesse Junglinster
11.
AS Hosingen
12.
Berdenia Berbourg
13.
FC Lorentzweiler
1.Division Bezirk 2 (3. League)
1.
CS Fola Esch
2.
CS Obercorn
4.
US Hostert
5.
FC Steinfort
6.
AS Differdange
7.
Olympique Eischen
8.
Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
9.
UNA Strassen
10.
The Belval Belvaux
11.
AS Remich
12.
SC Tétange
14.
SC Bettembourg
2. Division (4. League)
Alisontia Steinsel
Atert Bissen
Blo-Wäiss Itzig
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
CeBra 01 Cessange
Claravallis Clervaux
CS Sanem
ÉS Clemency
FC Munsbach
FC Pratzerthal / Redange
FF Norden 02 Weiswampach / Hupperdange
Jeunesse Canach
JS Koerich
Marisca Mersch
Orania Vianden
Red Black Pfaffenthal
Red Star Merl-Belair
Titus Lamadelaine
US Esch
US Mondorf-les-Bains
US Rambrouch
US Sandweiler
3. Division (5. League)
Alisontia Steinsel
Blo-Wäiss Medernach
FC Kopstal 33
Jeunesse Useldange
Unkown
Les Aiglons Dalheim
US Moutfort-Medingen