Leagues of Yugoslavia
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our old website.
Prva Savezna Liga (1. League)
- 1. Crvena Zvezda Beograd
- 2. Partizan Beograd
- 3. Vojvodina Novi Sad
- 4. OFK Beograd
- 5. Proleter Zrenjanin
- 6. Vardar Skopje
- 7. Rad Beograd
- 8. Borac Banja Luka
- 9. FK Sarajevo
- 10. FK Zemun
- 11. Radnički Niš
- 12. Budućnost Titograd
- 13. Sutjeska Nikšić
- 14. Velež Mostar
- 15. Pelister Bitola
- 16. Spartak Subotica
- 17. Sloboda Tuzla
- 18. Željezničar Sarajevo
Druga Savezna Liga (2. League)
- 1. FK Bečej
- 2. Hajduk Kula
- 3. Radnički Novi Beograd
- 4. Mogren Budva
- 5. FK Priština
- 6. OFK Kikinda
- 7. Napredak Kruševac
- 8. Sloboda Užice
- 9. Radnički Kragujevac
- 10. Mačva Šabac
- 11. Borac Čačak
- 12. Teteks Tetovo
- 13. FK Vrbas
- 14. Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
- 15. FK Bor
- 16. Čelik Zenica
- 17. Balkan Skopje
- 18. Leotar Trebinje
- 19. Rudar Prijedor
- 20. Iskra Bugojno
Treća Liga Istok (3. League)
- 1. Jastrebac Niš
- 2. Sileks Kratovo
- 3. Dubočica Leskovac
- 4. Radnički Pirot
- 5. Timok Zaječar
- 6. RFK Majdanpek
- 8. Pobeda Prilep
- 9. Makedonija Skopje
- 10. FK Osogovo
- 11. Borec MHK Veles
- 13. Crvena Zvezda Gjilane
- 14. Bregalnica Štip
- 15. Belasica Strumica
Treća Liga Jug (3. League)
- 1. Rudar Pljevlja
- 2. Mladost Lučani
- 3. FK Novi Pazar
- 4. Zastava Kragujevac
- 5. Sloga Kraljevo
- 7. Šumadija Arandjelovac
- 8. Bokelj Kotor
- 9. Lovćen Cetinje
- 10. FAP Priboj
- 13. Mornar Bar
- 14. OFK Titograd
- 16. Polimlje Prijepolije
- 17. Trepča Mitrovica
Treća Liga Sever (3. League)
- 1. RFK Novi Sad
- 2. Dinamo Pančevo
- 3. FK Inđija
- 4. Obilić Beograd
- 5. FK Čukarički
- 6. Budućnost Valjevo
- 7. FK Loznica
- 8. Kolubara Lazarevac
- 9. Rudar Kostolac
- 10. BSK Batajnica
- 11. Srem Sremska Mitrovica
- 12. Kabel Novi Sad
- 13. Radnički Sombor
- 14. AIK Bačka Topola
- 16. Mladost Goša
Treća Liga Zapad (3. League)
- 1. NK Travnik
- 2. Lokomotiva Mostar
- 3. NK Vitez
- 4. Krajina Cazin
- 5. Drina Zvornik
- 8. Jedinstvo Brčko
- 9. Rudar Kakanj
- 12. Radnički Lukavac
- 13. Sloga Doboj
- 14. Jedinstvo Bihać
- 15. Bosna Visoko
- 16. Kozara Gradiška
- 17. Famos Hrasnica
- 18. Radnik Bijeljina
Makedonska Liga (4. League)
- 1. Sasa Makedonska Kamenica
- 2. Sloga Skopje
- 3. FCU Skopje
- 4. Tikveš Kavadarci
- 5. Rudar Probištip
- 6. Metalurg Skopje
- 8. FK Ohrid
- 10. Kožuf Gevgelija
- 11. Karaorman Struga
- 12. Napredok Kičevo
- 13. FK Kumanovo
- 14. Rabotnički Skopje
- 15. FK Novaci
- 17. FK Skopje
- 18. Bregalnica Delčevo
Vojvođanska Liga (4. League)
- 1. FK Crvenka
- 4. ČSK-Pivara Čelarevo
- 7. Bačka Subotica
- 9. Mladost Apatin
- 11. FK Vršac
- 15. Begej Žitište
- Mladost Bački Jarak
Unkown
- 11. Oktomvri Prilep
- Arsenal Tivat
- Azot Vitkovići
- Banat Zrenjanin
- BASK Beograd
- Bosna Sarajevo
- Bratstvo Gračanica
- Brskovo Mojkovac
- BSK Banja Luka
- Budućnost Konarevo
- Čelik Nikšić
- Dečić Tuzi
- Dinamo Vranje
- FK Goražde
- FK Gostivar
- FK Jagodina
- FK Poeševo
- FK Sevojno
- Gradina Srebrenik
- Grafičar Beograd
- Hajduk Beograd
- Javor Ivanjica
- Jedinstvo Paraćin
- Jedinstvo Ub
- Jezero Plav
- Ljubić Prnjavor
- Ljuboten Tetovo
- Mladi Radnik Požarevac
- Njegoš Lovćenac
- OFK Petrovac
- Prespa Resen
- Radnički Obrenovac
- Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
- Radnički Svilajnac
- Sinđelić Beograd
- Sloga 1934 Vinica
- Sloga Požega
- Sloven Ruma
- Troglav Livno
- UNIS Vogošća
- Vlasina Vlasotince
- Železničar Niš
- Železnik Beograd
- Zeta Golubovci