Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Australia (1994)
Leagues of Australia (1994)
Leagues of
Australia
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
ACT Premier League (2. League)
Belconnen United
Canberra City
Canberra Olympic
Tuggeranong United
Brisbane Premier League (2. League)
Acacia Ridge SC
Brisbane Lions
Coalstars Ipswich
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Pine Rivers United
Rochedale Rovers
Taringa Rovers
New South Wales Super League (2. League)
1.
Bankstown City Lions
2.
Canterbury Marrickville Olympic
3.
Manly Warringah Dolphins
4.
Blacktown City Demons
5.
Canberra Deakin
6.
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
7.
Adamstown Rosebud
8.
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
9.
Sutherland Sharks
10.
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
11.
Rockdale City Suns
12.
Stanmore Hawks
Northern New South Wales First Division (2. League)
Cessnock City Hornets
Hamilton Olympic FC
Maitland Magpies
Toronto Awaba Stags
West Wallsend FC
Weston Workers Bears
South Australia Premier League (2. League)
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Raiders
Campbelltown City
Croydon Kings
Modbury Jets
Salisbury United Bears
West Torrens Birkalla
Victoria Premier League (2. League)
1.
Preston Lions
2.
Bulleen Lions
3.
Port Melbourne Sharks
4.
Altona Magic
5.
Sunshine George Cross
6.
Green Gully Cavaliers
7.
North Geelong Warriors
8.
Werribee City
9.
Fawkner Blues
10.
Springvale City
12.
St. Albans Saints
13.
Thomastown Devils
14.
Croydon City
West Australia First Division (2. League)
Floreat Athena
Inglewood Kiev
North Perth Croatia
Olympic Kingsway
Perth Italia
Rockingham City
Sorrento Duncraig
Spearwood Dalmatinac
Stirling Macedonia
Brisbane Division One (3. League)
Brisbane City
Grange Thistle
Mount Gravatt SC
Souths United
Illawarra Premier League (3. League)
Balgownie Rangers
Bulli FC
Cringila Lions
Fernhill FC
Port Kembla FC
New South Wales Division One (3. League)
Belmore Hercules
Central Coast Coasties
Dulwich Hill FC
Eastern Suburbs Sydney
Macarthur Rams
Mount Pritchard SC
St. George Saints
Wollongong United
Northern Territory Final Series (3. League)
Casuarina FC
Queensland Zonal Final Series (3. League)
Palm Beach Sharks
Southport Warriors SC
South Australia State League (3. League)
Cumberland United
Enfield City Falcons
Para Hills Knights
White City Woodville
Tasmania Premier League (3. League)
Burnie United
Devonport City Strikers
Hobart Juventus
Victoria League Division One (3. League)
1.
Doncaster Rovers SC
Bentleigh Greens
Caulfield City
Frankston Pines
Knox City
Northcote City
Oakleigh Cannons
Richmond SC
Ringwood City
Western Suburbs Melbourne
Westgate FC
New South Wales Division Two (4. League)
Bankstown SC
Bathurst '75
Fairfield Bulls
Penrith Panthers
Sydney Hakoah
Victoria League Division Two (4. League)
Altona City
Nunawading City
Victoria League Division Three (5. League)
Altona East Phoenix
Doveton SC
Essendon City
Melbourne City
Moorabbin City
Pascoe Vale FC
Sandringham City
South Dandenong SC
Unkown
Annerley FC
ANU Canberra
Australian Institute of Sport
Brighton SC
Cockburn United
Corrimal Rangers
Edgeworth Eagles
Forrestfield United
Fremantle City
Geelong SC
Hellenic Athletic Darwin
Hurstville ZSC
Juventus Old Boys Brunswick
Kelmscott Roos
Kwinana United
Mindil Aces
Mitchelton FC
Morley Windmills
NSW Soccer Institute of Sport
Osborne Park Galeb
Oxley United
South Coast United
South Springvale FC
Surfers Paradise Apollo
Tarrawanna Blueys
Wallsend FC
Westvale SC
Yarraville FC